Home
Buyers
Sellers
Advanced Search
Market Report
Agents
About
Blog
Join Us
Login
(615) 669-9656
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
MLS Number Search
ZIP Code Search
Foreclosure Search
Address Search
Location
City
All
Adairville
Adams
Adamsville
Alamo
Albany
Alexandria
Allardt
Allons
Alpine
Altamont
Anderson
Antioch
Apison
Ardmore
Arley
Arlington
Arrington
Ashland City
Athens
Atwood
Auburntown
Bath Springs
Baxter
Beaverton
Beech Bluff
Beechgrove
Beersheba Springs
Belfast
Bell Buckle
Bells
Belvidere
Benton
Bethel Springs
Bethpage
Big Rock
Big Sandy
Birchwood
Bloomington Springs
Blue Ridge
Bolivar
Bon Aqua
Bowling Green
Bradford
Bradyville
Brentwood
Bridgeport
Brighton
Brownsville
Bruceton
Brush Creek
Bryant
Buchanan
Buena Vista
Buffalo Valley
Bumpus Mills
Burkesville
Burns
Butler
Byrdstown
Cadiz
Camden
Canton
Carthage
Castalian Springs
Cedar Grove
Cedar Hill
Celina
Centerville
Chapel Hill
Chapmansboro
Charleston
Charlotte
Chatsworth
Chattanooga
Chestnut Mound
Chickamauga
Christiana
Cisco
Clarkrange
Clarksville
Cleveland
Clifton
Coalmont
Cohutta
College Grove
Collierville
Collinwood
Columbia
Cookeville
Copperhill
Cordova
Cornersville
Cottage Grove
Cottontown
Counce
Covington
Cowan
Crab Orchard
Crawford
Crofton
Cross Plains
Crossville
Culleoka
Cumberland City
Cumberland Furnace
Cunningham
Dalton
Dandridge
Dawson Springs
Dawsonville
Dayton
Decatur
Decaturville
Decherd
Deer Lodge
Delano
Dellrose
Denmark
Dickson
Dixon Springs
Dover
Dowelltown
Doyle
Dresden
Duck River
Ducktown
Duff
Dunlap
Dyersburg
Eagleville
East Bernstadt
Eddyville
Elkmont
Elkton
Elmwood
Elora
Englewood
Enville
Erin
Estill Springs
Ethridge
Etowah
Eva
Evensville
Fairview
Fayetteville
Finger
Five Points
Flat Rock
Flintstone
Flintville
Florence
Fort Oglethorpe
Fort Payne
Frankewing
Franklin
Gainesboro
Gallatin
Gamaliel
Gatlinburg
Georgetown
Gleason
Goodlettsville
Goodspring
Gordonsville
Grand Junction
Grandview
Granville
Graysville
Greenbrier
Greeneville
Grimsley
Gruetli Laager
Guild
Guthrie
Halls
Hampshire
Harriman
Harrison
Hartsville
Harvest
Hazel Green
Henderson
Hendersonville
Henry
Hermitage
Herndon
Hestand
Hickman
Hickory Valley
Higdon
Hilham
Hillsboro
Hixson
Hohenwald
Holladay
Hollow Rock
Hopkinsville
Hornsby
Humboldt
Huntingdon
Huntland
Huron
Hurricane Mills
Indian Mound
Iron City
Jacks Creek
Jackson
Jamestown
Jasper
Jefferson City
Joelton
Kelso
Killen
Kingsport
Kingston
Kingston Springs
Knoxville
Kuttawa
La Fayette
La Vergne
Lafayette
Lancaster
Lancing
Lascassas
Lavinia
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Ledbetter
Lenoir City
Leoma
Lester
Lewisburg
Lexington
Liberty
Linden
Livingston
Lobelville
Lookout Mountain
Loretto
Lupton City
Lutts
Lyles
Lynchburg
Lynnville
Madison
Madisonville
Manchester
Martin
Maryville
Mc Donald
Mc Ewen
Mc Kenzie
Mc Minnville
Medon
Memphis
Menlo
Mentone
Mercer
Middleton
Milan
Millington
Milton
Minor Hill
Monroe
Monteagle
Monterey
Morgantown
Morris Chapel
Morrison
Morristown
Mortons Gap
Moss
Mount Juliet
Mount Pleasant
Mulberry
Munford
Murfreesboro
Murray
Nashville
Nebo
New Concord
New Johnsonville
Newbern
Newport
Nolensville
Normandy
Nortonville
Nunnelly
Oak Grove
Oak Ridge
Oakland
Ocoee
Old Fort
Old Hickory
Oliver Springs
Oneida
Only
Ooltewah
Orlinda
Pall Mall
Palmer
Palmersville
Palmyra
Paris
Parsons
Pegram
Pelham
Pembroke
Petersburg
Pigeon Forge
Pikeville
Pinson
Pinsonfork
Pioneer
Pleasant Shade
Pleasant View
Portland
Primm Springs
Prospect
Pulaski
Puryear
Quebeck
Ramer
Readyville
Reagan
Red Boiling Springs
Reliance
Riceville
Rickman
Riddleton
Ringgold
Ripley
Rising Fawn
Rock Island
Rock Spring
Rockvale
Rockwood
Rocky Face
Rogersville
Rome
Rossville
Russellville
Rutledge
Saint Joseph
Sale Creek
Saltillo
Santa Fe
Sardis
Saulsbury
Savannah
Scotts Hill
Scottsboro
Scottsville
Section
Selmer
Sequatchie
Sevierville
Sewanee
Sharon Grove
Sharps Chapel
Shelbyville
Signal Mountain
Silver Point
Smithville
Smyrna
Sneedville
Soddy Daisy
Somerville
South Fulton
South Pittsburg
Southside
Sparta
Spencer
Spring City
Spring Hill
Springfield
Springville
Stanton
Stevenson
Stewart
Strawberry Plains
Sugar Tree
Summertown
Sunbright
Sweetwater
Taft
Tellico Plains
Temple
Ten Mile
Tennessee Ridge
Thompsons Station
Toney
Tracy City
Trenton
Trion
Tullahoma
Tunnel Hill
Tuscumbia
Unionville
Vanleer
Vonore
Walling
Wartrace
Waterloo
Watertown
Waverly
Waynesboro
Westmoreland
Westpoint
White Bluff
White House
White Pine
Whites Creek
Whitesburg
Whitesville
Whiteville
Whitleyville
Whitwell
Wilder
Wildersville
Wildwood
Williamsport
Winchester
Winfield
Woodbury
Woodlawn
Zip
All
37201
37203
37204
37205
37206
37207
37208
37209
37210
37211
37212
37214
37215
37216
37217
37218
37219
37220
37221
Subdivision
All
-
---
100 Thompson
1000 Division St.
1001 Spain Avenue
1002 Caldwell Avenue Townhomes
1004-1006 Southside Place
1010 Monroe Street Homes
1022 Cahal Avenue Townhomes
1041 Flats
105-107 Duke Street
1072a Zophi Street Townhomes
11 Acres
1106 Wade Avenue Townhomes
1108 Grandview Cottages
114 Lasalle Cottages
119 Mason Avenue
12 S / Belmont
12 South
1206 Ireland Street Townhomes
1217 Jackson Street Townho
12south, Belmont
12south, Belmont, 8th Ave
1303 Porter Cottages
135 39th Avenue North Town
1429 14th Avenue South Townhomes
1514 Boscobel Street Home
160 Second Avenue Private Residences
1705 Mckinney Ave Commons
1707 Blair Boulevard / Belmont
1708 Mckinney Avenue Townhomes
1711a & 1711b Nubell Street
1716 Mckinney Ave
1721 7th Avenue North Town
1807 14th Avenue North Tow
1819 5th Avenue North Townhomes
1820 16th Avenue North
1829 11th Avenue North
20.77 Acres
2007 23rd Avenue North Homes
2108 Courtney Avenue Townhomes
2118 Natchez Trace Townhom
2137 Buena Vista Pike
2138 18th Avenue North Tow
2139 Buena Vista Pike
2158 Byrum Commons
22.49 Acres
2225 Castleman Homes
2226 Fox Ave
2325 23rd Avenue North Residences
243 Foster Street Townhomes
24th & Hyde Townhomes
2501 16th Street
2503 Inga Homes
267 Riverside Drive Townhomes
2702 Bronte Avenue Townhom
27n At City Heights Townhomes
28th Ave N Commons
3102 West End Circle
3131 Parthenon Avenue
36th Avenue North Townhomes
3707 Woodmont Blvd
382 & 388 Ewing Drive
3821 Cross Creek Road Homes
414 East Bend Lifestyle
416 33rd Avenue Townhomes
4309 Gallatin Road Townhome
4309 Gallatin Road Townhomes
4511 Illinois Avenue Townhomes
4tenn
5 Acres
505 High Rise Condominium
505 Stevenson Street Townhomes
514 Monroe Residences
517 Elaine Avenue Townhomes
523 Eastboro Drive Commons
5th & Main
614 Benton Avenue Townhomes
622 Waco Drive Townhomes
629 A James Ave
6541 Thunderbird Drive Townhomes
67 Donelson St
68.2 Acres
6th Avenue North Townhomes
730 Boulevard West
7925 & 7941 Charlotte Pk
8 Acres
807 Eighteenth Ave
807 West
838 Kirkwood Avenue Residences
862 Sharpe Avenue Townhomes
923 40th Avenue North Townhomes
923 Gale Lane Townhomes
934 Spain Avenue Townhomes
949 Inverness Ave Homes
A B Shankland
A C Roth/Mcnairy
Abbington Park
Abbott Martin Estates
Abbottsford
Adam Young
Adelicia
Airbnb
Albemarle
Aldrich Heights
Alexander
Alina
Alloy
Alta Loma
Anna Rebecca Estates
Annex
Apache Hills
Approved Subdivision
Archer At 12th Homes
Arden Place
Artisan Estates
Ashcraft/Mcnairy
Ashland Place Townhomes
Ashlawn Place
Ashley Green
Ashley Place
Ashton
Ashworth/ Brownsville
Athena At The Park
Avondale
Axis27
B F Browns/Rains Spring
B F Cockrill Farm
Bancroft
Barlow Glen
Barrow Grove
Barrows
Barton Vale
Battlefield Estates
Battlewood
Beacon
Beazley/Mcferrin
Becanni
Beech Place
Belair
Bell Rd
Belle Acres
Belle Arbor
Belle Arbor Townhomes
Belle Forest
Belle Meade
Belle Meade Highlands
Belle Meade Ridge Townhomes
Belle Meade Tower
Belle Wood Glen
Bellevue
Bellevue Manor
Bells
Bellshire Estates
Bellshire Terrace
Bellwood Terrace
Belmont Hillsboro - 12 South
Belmont Land
Belmont Terrace
Belmont Terrace Annex
Belmont-Hillsboro
Belmont/Hillsboro Village
Belmont/Hillsboro Village/Linden Row
Benedict Land/Lindsley
Bennie Dillon
Berry Hill
Berry Hill Gardens
Bettie Smith
Beverly Heights
Blackmans Commercial Devel
Bluefield Square
Bluefields
Bluffs Of Cedarstone
Bongo
Bonnie Briar
Boomerang
Boone Trace At Biltmore
Bordeaux
Bordeaux Gardens
Bordeaux Hills
Bradford Flats
Bradford Hills
Branch Street Homes
Bransford Realty West End Heights
Bransford Realty/Hamilton
Bransford Realty/Manlove
Bransford/Hermitage
Breckston Park
Breeze Blocks/The Nations
Bridle Path Estates
Brighton Village
Brio
Bristol Creek
Bristol On Broadway
Bristol West End
Broadmoor
Broadwest
Broadwest Residences
Brook Hollow Residences
Brook Meade
Brookview
Brownlee
Brush Hill
Bryan
Buchanan Art District
Buchanan Arts District
Buchi/Mcnairy
Buena Vista
Buena Vista (Zoning R6)
Buena Vista Estates
Buena Vista Heights
Buena Vista, Germantown
Burchwood Gardens
Burlington
Burns Property
Burns/Maxey
Burton Hills Estates
Burton Hills Village Of Ashlawn
Burton Hills Village Of Huntington
Byron Close
Cahal Avenue Homes
Caldwell
Caldwell Close In Hill Place
Caldwell Country Est/Crieve Hall Urban District
Caldwell Court
Caldwell Hall
California Cottages Homeowners Association
Calligan
Capitol Towers
Caraway
Casper Zopfi
Casper Zopfi Place
Cathey Heights
Cato Cottages
Charlotte Park
Charlotte Park Annex
Charlotte Park Townhomes
Charlotte Row Townhomes
Chelsea
Chesapeake Homes
Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill - Weho
Chickering Estates
Chickering Park
Chickering Woods
Childers Corrected Ambrose
Christiansted Valley
City Bluffs
City Heights
City Lights
City View @Trevor
Citybluffs
Cityview Lofts
Cityview South
Cityview South Townhomes
Clarksville Pike
Classic Meadows
Cleveland Park
Clifton
Cloverhill
Clovernook
Cobbs/Bosley
Cobbs/R K Brown
Coleman
College Heights
College Hill
Commercial Limited
Confederate Hill
Continental
Copperfield Terrace
Corbett Property
Corder Heights
Coronada
Cottage Park
Cottages At 1605 Porter Ro
Cottages At Elvira
Country Club Estates
Courtney Townhomes
Courts At Parthenon
Courts Of Belle Meade
Courtyards At Cross Creek
Craig
Crave Townhomes At City Heights
Creekside Heights
Creighton Meadows
Crescent Heights
Crest Meade/West Meade
Crieve Hall
Crieve Hall Estates
Croley Drive
Croleywood
Cumberland Heights
Cumberland Nurseries
Cumnerland Gardens
D F Wilkins
D T Mcgavock
D T Mcgavock & Others
Dalemere
Dalewood
Danbury
Davis/Clifton
Deer Run
Deer Wood Estates
Delvin Downs
Delvin Downs Estates
Demoss Hills
Development
District Lofts
Donelson
Donelson Hills
Douglas Market Lofts Townhomes
Dr E T Browns/Brownsville
Dr V S Lindsley
Dugger Heights
Duke Street & Prince Avenue
Duke Street And Prince Ave
Duncanwood
Durrett Homes
Dwell Lofts-2nd Ave South
E Harding
E Stewarts Ln
E T Brown
E T Holman
Eagle Ridge At The Reserve
Eason/Belmont Terrace Annex
East Edgefield
East End Lofts
East End Village
East Greenway Park
East Hill
East Mashville
East Nashville
East Nashville / Historic East End
East Nashville / Inglewood
East Nashville Porter Heights
East Nashville/Inglewood
East Nashville/Rosebank
East Nashville/Shelby Park
East View
Eastdale Place
Easthaven
Eastmoor Place
Eastview
Eastwood
Eastwood Neighbors
Eastwood Village
Edge Hill
Edge-O-Lake Estates
Edgefield Land
Edgehill
Edgehill Estates
Edgehill Village Townhomes
Edgehill/South Gulch
Edison
Edison Park Nashville
Edwin Greens
Eighth South Mixed-Use
Elder Place
Elevenhundredtwo West Grove Avenue
Elliot Avenue Townhomes
Elliott School
Elm Hill Acres
Elmington
Elysian Park
Emmett Avenue Residences
Enchanted Hills
Enclave At Kimbark Place
Encore
Endeavor At City Heights
Entrust On Paragon Mills
Eskridge
Estate Of Daniel Mcintyre Sr
Eva Mor Heights
Eve
Evergreen Townhomes
Ewing Valley
Fairlane Park
Fairview
Farris/Mallory
Faulconer & Ashcraft/Mcnai
Faulconer & Ashcraft/Mcnairy
Fessey Court
Fieldcrest Estates
Fisk University
Five Oaks
Flats At West Meade
Flor De Flora Maxwell
Forest Acres
Forest Hills
Forest Hills / Belle Meade
Forest Hills / Tynewood Estates
Forest Hills L Chickering Estates
Forest Hills | Chickering Estates
Forest Vale
Fortland Park
Forty Two Twentyfour Granny White Pike
Four Seasons
Four Seasons Private Residences
Fox Hollow Farms
G E Jackson/Clifton
G E Jackson/Marable
Gale Park Single-Family Homes Condominiums
Gallatin Pike Townhomes
Gateway Acres
George Shield
George W Stainback
George Waddey/Westwood
Georgia Industrial Realty
Germantown / Buena Vista
Germantown / Germantown Commons
Germantown / Salemtown
Germantown Madison Square
Germantown/ Buena Vista
Germantown/ Salemtown
Germantown/Morgan Park Place
Germantown/Salemtown
Glencliff / Woodbine
Glencliff Estates
Glencoe Acres
Glendale Condominiums
Glendower
Glengarry Park
Glengarry Park Commercial
Glenwood Trace
Goins Rd
Golf Retreat At Nashboro I
Golf Retreat At Nashboro Ii
Gramar
Grandview Heights
Graymont
Green Acres
Green Hills
Green Hills (Hunt/Blair Belmont)
Green Hills / Lipscomb
Green Hills / Lipscomb
Green Hills Station
Green Hills Terrace
Green Hills, Gloucester Sq
Green Hills/ Lipscomb
Green Hills/Abbottsford
Green Hills/Elder Place
Green Hills/Lipscomb
Green Hills/Woodmont
Greenland Estates
Greenwood Hills
Gulch
Gulch / Edge Hill
Gulch South
Gulch View
Gulch View / Gulch South
Gulch/Musicrow/Edgehill
H E Simpkins Div L G Curti
H G Lowe
H G Mcnabb
Hadley-Washington
Hailey Property
Haleys/Sheegog
Hampton Glen
Hampton/Golf Club
Harbor Gate
Harborview
Harbour Town
Harbour Town Village
Harbourtown Village
Harding Glen
Harding House
Harding Lytle
Harmony Heights
Harold & Owen
Harpeth Acres
Harpeth Glen
Harpeth Heights Townhomes
Harpeth Trace Highrise
Harpeth Village
Harrison Square 2nd
Hart Ln
Hart Ln Saunders Ave
Haynes Estates
Haynes Heights
Haynes Manor
Haynes Meade
Haynes Park
Haynes Royal
Haynies Central Park
Haynies Cleveland Heights
Haynies Dudley Bell
Haynies Oriental
Haynies Republican
Haywood Acres
Heath Rd/S Of Manning Hollow
Hefferman
Heritage At Jefferson Town
Heritage At Jefferson Townhomes
Heritage Creek
Herman Street Townhomes
Hermitage
Hickory Bend
Hickory Place
Hickory Valley
Hickory Valley Condominiums
Hickory Valley Condominiums Phase 3
Hickory View
Hickory Villa Estates
Hidden Acres
High Cottages
High View
High View Cottages
High View Flats
Highland Heights
Highland Land
Highland Station
Highlands Of Belle Meade
Highlands Of Brentwood
Highview Flats
Hill Circle
Hillmont Drive
Hillmore
Hills Of Nun`Ahi
Hillsboro Park
Hillsboro Square
Hillsboro Village
Hillwood
Hillwood Estates
Hillwood Park
Hillwood Terrace
Hobbs House
Hodges Estates
Home At 801 Main Street
Homes At 1032 28th Avenue North
Homes At 1116 2nd Avenue South
Homes At 113 Elmhurst
Homes At 113 Oceola
Homes At 1200 Baptist World Center Drive
Homes At 1201 Brick Church Pike
Homes At 121 Neill Avenue
Homes At 1404 Monetta Avenue
Homes At 1406 Riverside Drive
Homes At 1415 10th Avenue North
Homes At 1509a And 1509b Kirkwood Avenue
Homes At 1512 Tyne
Homes At 1623 & 1625 7th Avenue North
Homes At 1704 Simpkins Street
Homes At 1716 24th Avenue North
Homes At 1716 A & B Mckinney Avenue
Homes At 1719 3rd Avenue North
Homes At 1726 Nassau Street
Homes At 1727 14th Avenue South
Homes At 1732 Pecan Street
Homes At 1819 River Drive
Homes At 1902 Hailey Avenue
Homes At 1914 11th Avenue N
Homes At 2109 A 23rd Avenue North
Homes At 2127 14th Avenue North
Homes At 2210 Summitt Avenue
Homes At 2221 Winford Avenue
Homes At 24 Fern Avenue
Homes At 2416
Homes At 2500 White Avenue
Homes At 2508 Barclay Drive
Homes At 2624 Pennington Avenue
Homes At 2701 Eden Street
Homes At 2916 Davis Avenue
Homes At 298 And 230 Prince Avenue
Homes At 300 Stewarts Ferr
Homes At 3108 Elm Hill Pike
Homes At 3304 C & D Hobbs Road
Homes At 3705 Estes
Homes At 4428 Providence Heights
Homes At 608 Moore Avenue
Homes At 618 Annex Avenue
Homes At 680 Huntington Ridge
Homes At 913 Crescent Hill Road
Homes At 922 Riverside Dri
Homes At 926 Spain Avenue
Homes At 941 Caldwell Lane
Homes At 945 & 947 Gale Lane
Homes At Amanda
Homes At Delaware Avenue
Homes At Marshall Crossing
Homes At Montgomery Square
Homes At Woodmont Hall Place Iii
Homes On Duke Street
Homes On The Hill
Homes On The Hill/ Sylvan Park
Hope Gardens
Hope Gardens, Fang
Hope Gardens/Johnson Bransford/Mcnairy
Horseshoe Bend
Horton Heights
Hounds Run
Huntington Park
Huntington Ridge
Hycrest Acres
Hyve
Icon In The Gulch
Illume
Inglewood
Inglewood Place
Inglewood Terrace
Inglewood/East Nashville
Inspire At Woodbine
Iroquois Meadows
J B
J B Davis
J B Haynies Millers
J B Haynies Oriental
J L Brown
J M & T J Harding
J T Jenkins Home
J T Lindsley/Obv
Jb Hainey Cumberland Heights
Jb Haniey Cumberland Hgts
John B Cowden
John F Lewis
John Hobson
John Nelson
Johnson Bransford/Mcnairy
Jordan Ridge At Eatons Creek
Joule
Joywood
Joywood Heights
K & G Of Monte Vista
Katie Hill
Kellow Gardens
Kendall Park
Kenilworth Estates
Kenmore Place
Kenner Manor
Kenneth G Gaidos
Kenrow
Kingswood
Kirkwood Heights
Kress Lofts
L C Thuss/Barrow
L M Steele
Lake Ridge Village
Lakeview Manor
Landmark Townhomes
Larchwood
Larkwood
Leland Avenue Homes
Lena Court
Lenox Place
Lenox Village
Lexus Germantown
Lincoya Hills
Lindell Heights
Lindsey
Lions Head
Lions Head Condominiums
Lipscomb / Green Hills
Lipscomb/ Green Hills
Lipscomb/12th South
Lipscomb/Henry Heirs
Litany Lots
Lloyd
Lockeland Springs
Lockewood Nine
Lofts At 30th
Lofts On Eighth
Lombardy Commons I
Long & Ashworth
Looby Heights
Lot 3 Harold Foster And Old Hickory Credit Union
Ludlow Flats
Luna Heights
Luxury Homes
Lyric At Cleveland Park
Magnolia East
Magnolia Square
Manchester Heights Townhomes
Manlove
Maple Grove
Maplecrest
Maplewood - Gra Mar Acres
Maplewood Heights
Maplewood Home Tract
Maplewood Manor
Maplewood-Gra Mar Acres
Maplewood-Gramar
Marengo Park Sutton Hill
Marengo Park Townhomes
Market St Condo Offices
Markham East
Marshall Crossing
Martha Martin
Mashburn Heights
Maury & Claiborne
Maverick Row
Maverick Row | Gulch View
Mccrory Lane
Mccrory Ln Area
Mcewen Place
Mcgaugheys Haysboro
Mcgavock Heights
Mcgavock Homestead
Mcgavock Town
Mcghee
Mckinley Row
Mcmahan/Maplewood
Mcmurray Court
Mcmurray Woods
Mcmurry Woods
Meadow Brook Sec 1
Melpark Townhomes
Melrose
Melrose Heights
Melrose/8th Ave
Menees
Merry Oaks
Merrymount Acres
Mertie Milwee
Metro North
Middleton
Midway
Monroe
Monroe/ Green Hills
Montrose Place
Morrow Meadows
Moss Rose Heights
Moss Wood
Mount Hickory
Munn Rd
Murphy Land Co
Muse
Music Row On The Cumberland
Music Row/Belmont/Edgehill
Myers
Myrtlewood Estates
N H Myers
N Side Walton Lane
N/A
Na
Nashboro Village
Nashboro Village 12
Nashboro Village Tr 21
Nashboro Village Tract 7
Nashboro Village Tracts 8-9-10
Nashboro Village-Tract 19
Nashville
Nashville Housing Authority
Nashville Trust/Shryer
Natchez Trace Estates
Neighborly
Neil S Brown
Neo
Neo Nashville
New Alloway Townhomes
New Cumberland Lot C
New Hope
Nineten
Noble Place
Noel Watkins Grove
Noelton
Normal Heights
North Nashville
North Nashville Real Estate
North Nashville/ W Trinity Ln
Northumberland
O B Hayes Rokeby
Oak Hill
Oak Hill / Lipscomb
Oak Hill Estates
Oak Hill Valley
Oak Park
Oakhaven
Odyssey
Odyssey Condominiums
Old Buena Vista
Old Fairgrounds
Old Goins
One Thousand Alice Street
Orbie Nelson Estate
Original Town Of Nashville
Otter Wood
Overhill
Overhill City
Overton Hills Townhomes
Overton Lea Homes
Owens Buena Vista
Owens Buena Vista/Buchanan District
Ozark Hills
Pagoda
Park At Melrose
Park At Melrose Heights
Park Place At Charlotte
Parkhaven
Parklane
Parkview At Riverwalk
Parkvue
Parkwood Estates
Patio Villa
Patterson/ Radnor
Patterson/Maple Hill
Payne Blakemore & Cummings
Pendleton/Steger Home
Pennington
Percy Priest Woods
Petway/Hobson
Phillips Place
Pine Ridge
Pleasant Cove
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant View
Plummer Place
Pontotoc/Early
Poplar Ridge
Porter Heights
Porter Road
Porter Terrace
Postwood
Priest Home Place
Priest Lake Forest
Priest Lake Park
Priest Lake Park Condomin
Priest Lake Park Condominiums
Prigmore
Pritchett Land
Private 20 Acre Modern
Private 20 Acres
Providence Park
Proximity
Proximity Townhomes
Pullman Gulch Union
Quail Ridge
Quail Valley
R M Dudleys
Radnor Opener
Raymond Heights
Realty Savings Bank & Trust
Redbud
Resha Heights
Residences At 1301 Baptist World Center
Residences At 1417 Preston
Residences At Broadwest
Revelry At Fern
Reynolds Property
Rhythm At Music Row
Richardson Place
Richland Meadows
Richland Realty Co
Richland Realty Co/West Lawn
Richmond Annex
Ridgecrest At Riverwalk
River Crest
River Glen
River Meadows
River Park Estates
River Plantation
River Plantation Viii
River Plantation, Section Vi
River Road Estates
River Trace Estates
River View
Riverfront
Rivers Edge
Riverside Dr
Riverside Homes
Riverstone
Riverview At Northpointe
Riverwalk At Mill Creek Homes
Riverwood Heights
Robert E Powers
Robertson Avenue Townhomes
Rock Harbor
Rolling Acres
Rolling Meadows
Rose Hall
Rosebank
Rosedale
Rosedale Place
Row At Berry Hill
Rows At The Annex
Royal Hills
Rucks Thompson Place
Russwurm Heights
S A Champion
Saddle Ridge
Sadler Place
Sage Run
Sage Run Townhomes
Salem On 5th Townhomes
Salemtown
Salemtown / Germantown
Santi
Scovel Row
Scruggs
Scruggs Brooklyn Heights
Segment
Seven Hills
Seventeen-Thirtyeight Seventeenth Avenue North
Shady Park
Sharon Hill Circle
Sharpe & Crutcher
Sharpe & Horns
Shawnwood
Shelby Green
Shelby Heights
Shelby Hills
Shelby Village
Shepardwood
Sherwood Forest
Shoppes At Nashboro
Silo Bend
Silo Bend Homes/The Nations
Silo House
Silo West
Silo West Nashville
Sky At Fern
Skyline Redevelopment District
Skyridge
Skyridgeskyridge
Sneed Estates
Solo East
South Harpeth River
South Nashville
Southampton
Southern Hills
Southgate
Southgate Commons
Southgate Station
Spain
Spains Lischey Gardens
Spence Enclave
Spence Manor
Springdale
Stacy Square
Stanford Country Club Estates
Starlet East Townhomes
Stateside Park
Steeplechase
Stephens Valley
Stephens Valley Sec4
Stephens Valley Sec6
Stephens Valley Sec7
Stephens Valley West
Sterling Heights
Still Springs Ridge
Stokes Home
Stokes Tract
Stone Creek Park
Strouse Avenue Townhomes
Studio 1 Lofts
Sugar Tree
Sugar Valley
Sugartree
Summit At The Woodlands
Summit At Whitebridge
Summit Avenue
Summit Oaks
Sunny Acres
Sunnymeade
Sunrise Heights
Sunset Park/Belmont Hillsboro
Sunset View
Sustain At City Heights
Sylvan
Sylvan Heights
Sylvan Heights/Sylvan Park
Sylvan Park
Sylvan Summit
T J Cage
T M Steger
Tariff Reform
Taylor Rd
Taylor Rd.
Templegate
Ten Ten On The Row
Terrazzo
The 1260 Martin
The 1853 Joy Circle Townho
The 1865
The 271 Garry Commons
The 271 Garry Drive Commons
The Adelicia
The Avery Collection
The Boulders/Myrtlewood
The Centennial Lofts 1
The Chesterfield
The Clifton
The Cloister At St Henry
The Cottages At Townview
The Cottages Of Townview
The Duke Of East
The Enclave At Hillsboro Village
The Flats At Ontario
The Golf Retreat At Nashboro
The Haysboro
The Highlands At Stoneridg
The James
The Kendall West End
The Lofts On 44th Avenue
The Meadows
The Nation's
The Nations
The Nations | West Nashville
The Nines At Wedgewood Townhomes
The Ontario
The Poston At The Park
The Residences At Broadwest
The Residencies At Broadwest
The Row At 12st S Townhomes
The Row At 31st
The Row At Meridian
The Villager
The Villager East
The West End
The Wharf
The Woodlands
The Woods At Monticello
Third & Taylor Townhomes
Thirteen One Katie Avenue
Thomas Woodard Property
Thompson Lane Park
Thornton Grove
Thousand Oaks Estates
Timber Lake
Timber Ridge
Timberwood
Tom Joy
Town Center Homes At Lenox Village
Townhomes At 125 Kingston Street
Townhomes At 2117 Scott Avenue
Townhomes At 2422 24th
Townhomes At 844
Townhomes At 849
Townhomes At Prince Avenue
Townhomes Of Shadow Glen
Townview Lofts
Travis Trace
Treaty Oaks Cottages
Trimble
Trinity Heights Townhomes
Trinity Hills Village
Trinity Summit
Turner/Mcnairy
Twelve Twelve
Twenty Five-07 At City Heights
Twentythreehundred Scott Avenue
Tyne Crest
Tynewood Estates
Unit A Homes At 33rd Avenue North
Unit A Twnhme At 197 Parag
United Electric Railway
Universal Properties
University House
University Square
Unknown
Urban
Vacant
Valley View
Valley View Meadows
Vanderbilt/Hillsboro Village
Veritas Street Townhomes
Versailles
Vfw
Vibe Homeowners Association
View At The Woodlands
Village Manor
Village South
Villages At Acklen
Villages Of Brentwood
Villas At Lischey
Viridian
Vista At North Pointe
Vista At Northpointe
Voce
W A Sharpes/Hooker
W B Dews
W G Bush
W H Hyronemus
W L Horns Spout Spring
W M Butler
W R Wilson
W S Ashworth
W S Settles/Woodard
Waddeys River Bluff
Waldkirch/Lawrence
Wallace
Warner Park Valley
Watts Lane Residences
Waverly/Belmont
Weakley & Warren/Hermitage
Wedgewood Carvell Townhomes
Wedgewood Houston
Wedgewood Houston - Woodstock
Wedgewood Park
Wedgewood Townhomes
Wellington Arms
Werthan Lofts
Wessex Towers
West End
West End Lofts Ii
West End Park
West End Park Terrace
West End Place/Park Circle
West End Station
West End Terrace
West Meade
West Meade / Belle Meade
West Meade / Hillwood
West Meade Estates
West Meade Farms
West Meade Hills
West Meade Park
West Meade/Hillwood
West Nashville
West Nashville / Nations
West Nashville Annex
West Nashville Heights
West Nashville, Nations
West Park
West Port Landing
West Trinity
Westchase
Westfield
Westmoreland Place
Westview Park
Westvue
Whispering Hills
Whites Creek
Whitland
Whitland/W End
Whitland/West End/Bellwood
Whitworth
Wilkerson Estates
William Cantrell
Williams & Valentino
Willow Creek
Wimbledon Court
Windemere
Windsor Tower
Woodberry Park
Woodbine
Wooddale Grove Annex
Woodland Hills
Woodland Point
Woodland Point Townhomes
Woodland Pointe
Woodlea Place
Woodmont Close
Woodmont Estates
Woodmont Waye
Woodridge At Nashboro Village
Woodstock
Word 18
Word 18 At Northpointe
Wrenwood
Y
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
20 Acres+
30 Acres+
50 Acres+
100 Acres+
150 Acres+
200 Acres+
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Short Sale
No Preference
Yes
No
Foreclosure
No Preference
Yes
No
Hud
No Preference
Yes
No
Elementary School
All
A H Roberts Elementary
A Z Kelley Elementary
A. Z. Kelley Elementary
Adairville Elementary School
Adamsville Elementary
Alamo Elementary
Albany Elementary School
Alex Green Elementary
Alexander Elementary School
Algood Elementary
Allardt Elementary
Allen County Primary Center
Allendale Elementary School
Allons Elementary
Alpine Crest Elementary School
Amanda H. North Elementary School
Amqui Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary School
Andrew Johnson Elementary School
Antioch Elementary School
Apison Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School
Arnold Memorial Elementary
Arrington Elementary School
Ashland City Elementary
Athens City Primary
Athens Elementary School
Auburn Elementary School
Avery Trace Middle School
Baileyton Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Barger Academy of Fine Arts
Bargerton Elementary
Barkers Mill Elementary
Barksdale Elementary
Battle Academy for Teaching and Learning
Battle Creek Elementary School
Battle Creek Middle School
Battlefield Elementary School
Battlefield Primary School
Baxter Primary
Bearden Elementary
Beaver Elementary
Beaverdale Elementary School
Beech Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Bellshire Elementary Design Center
Bellwood Elementary
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Benton Elementary
Bess T Shepherd Elementary School
Bethel Grove Elementary
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethesda Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Ridge Elementary School
Big Sandy School
Black Fox Elementary
Black Fox Elementary School
Blackman Elementary School
Blanche School
Blue Springs Elementary School
Blythe-Bower Elementary
Bobby Ray Memorial
Bolivar Elementary
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bon Lin Elementary School
Bowers Elementary
Boyds Creek Elementary School
Boynton Elementary School
Bradford Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Briarwood Elementary School
Briarwood School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Elementary
Broadview Elementary
Brookhill Elementary School
Brooks Elementary School
Brookwood Elementary School
Brown Academy For Classical Studies
Brown Intermediate School
Brown's Chapel Elementary School
Bryant School
Buchanan Elementary
Buckley-Carpenter Elementary School
Burks Elementary
Burns Middle School
Burt Elementary
Byars Dowdy Elementary
Byrns Darden Elementary
Byrns L Darden Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School
Caldwell Enhanced Option
Calhoun Elementary
Calvin Donaldson Elementary
Camden Elementary
Candy's Creek Cherokee Elementary School
Cane Creek Elementary
Cane Ridge Elementary
Cannon County Elementary School
Cannon North Elementary School
Cannon South Elementary School
Capshaw Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Elementary
Carter-Lawrence Elementary
Carthage Elementary
Caryville Elementary
Cascade Elementary
Cason Lane Academy
Cassville Elementary
Castle Heights Elementary
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cecil B Rigsby Elementary
Cedar Bluff Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary
Cedar Hill Elementary School
Celina K-8
Centennial Elementary
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Elementary
Central Elementary
Central View Elementary School
Chadwell Elementary
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Chapel Hill Elementary
Chapman's Retreat Elementary
Charleston Elementary School
Charlotte Elementary
Charlotte Park Elementary
Chatsworth Elementary School
Chattanooga Valley Elementary School
Cheatham Park Elementary
Cherokee Ridge Elementary School
Chickamauga Elementary School
Christenberry Elementary
Christiana Elementary
City Park Elementary School
Clark Memorial School
Clinton County Early Childhood Center
Cloud Springs Elementary School
Clovercroft Elementary School
Clyde Riggs Elementary
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Cockrill Elementary
Cohutta Elementary School
Coker Creek Elementary
Coker Elementary School
Cole Elementary
Coles Ferry Elementary
College Grove Elementary
College Street Elementary
Collinwood Elementary
Community Elementary School
Coopertown Elementary
Copper Basin Elementary School
Cordova Elementary
Cornerstone Elementary
Cornersville Elementary
Cowan Elementary
Crab Orchard Elementary
Creekside Elementary School
Crestview Elementary
Crestview Elementary School
Crieve Hall Elementary
Crockett Elementary
Crofton Elementary School
Crossville Elementary School
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland Elementary
Cumberland Heights Elementary
D.P. Yates Primary
Dade Elementary School
Daisy Elementary School
Dan Mills Elementary
Dandridge Elementary
David Crockett Elementary
David Youree Elementary
Davis Elementary School
Dawson Springs Elementary
Dayton City Elementary
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Decherd Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Deerfield Elementary School
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Denmark Elementary
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dodson Branch Elementary
Dodson Elementary
Doe Elementary
Dogwood Elementary
Donald E. Cline Elementary School
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Double Springs Elementary School
Dover Elementary
Downtown Elementary
Doyle Elementary
Dr. William Burrus Elementary at Drakes Creek
Dresden Elementary
DuPont Elementary School
Dug Gap Elementary School
Dupont Elementary
Dyersburg Primary
E. A. Cox Middle School
E.L. Ross Elementary
Eagle View Elementary School
Eagleville School
Eakin Elementary
Earlington Elementary School
East Brainerd Elementary School
East Cheatham Elementary
East Chester Elementary School
East Coffee Elementary
East Elementary School
East Hardin Elementary
East Hickman Elementary
East Lake Elementary School
East Lincoln Elementary
East Montgomery Elementary
East Ridge Elementary School
East Robertson Elementary
East Side
East Side Elementary
East Side Elementary School
Eastside Elementary
Eaton Elementary
Edmondson Elementary
Elkmont Elementary School
Elkton Elementary
Elzie D Patton Elementary School
Elzie D. Patton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Erin Elementary
Erma Siegel Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Eton Elementary School
Fairlane Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Fairyland Elementary School
Fall-Hamilton Elementary
Fifth Consolidated School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Fordsville Elementary School
Forest Hills School
Forks River Elementary
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Franklin Elementary School
Frazier Elementary
Freedom Elementary
Freedom Intermediate
G.R. Stuart Elementary
Gadsden Elementary
Gainesboro Elementary
Gamaliel Elementary School
Garden Lakes Elementary School
Gateway Elementary
Gene W. Brown Elementary
George A Whitten Elementary
Gilbert Elementary School
Gladeville Elementary
Gleason School
Glencliff Elementary
Glendale Elementary
Glenellen Elementary
Glengarry Elementary
Glenn Martin Elementary
Glenview Elementary
Goodlettsville Elementary
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gower Elementary
Granbery Elementary
Grassland Elementary
Graysville Elementary School
Greenbrier Elementary
Griffith Elementary
Guild Elementary
Halls Elementary School
Hampshire Unit School
Hanson Elementary School
Hardy Elementary School
Harold B. Williams Elementary School
Harpeth Valley Elementary
Harrison Elementary School
Hattie Cotton Elementary
Hawkins Elementary
Haywood Elementary
Hazel Green Elementary School
Hazelwood Elementary
Henry C. Maxwell Elementary
Henry Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Hermitage Elementary
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hibbett School
Hickerson Elementary
Hickman Elementary
Hickory Creek School
Highland Park Elementary
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Elementary School
Hobgood Elementary
Holladay Elementary
Homestead Elementary School
Hopewell Elementary School
Hopkins County Day Treatment
Hornsby Elementary
Howard Elementary
Hull Jackson Montessori Magnet
Hunters Bend Elementary
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntingdon Primary
Huntland School
Ida B. Wells Elementary
Ider School
Indian Hills Elementary School
Indian Lake Elementary
Inglewood Elementary
Ingram Sowell Elementary
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Lane Technology Magnet Elementary
J E Woodard Elementary
J W Wiseman Elementary
J. Brown Elementary
J. E. Moss Elementary
J. R. Baker Elementary
Jack Anderson Elementary
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacks Creek Elementary
Jasper Elementary School
Jefferson Elementary
Jere Whitson Elementary
Jo Byrns Elementary School
Joelton Elementary
John B. Whitsitt Elementary
John Colemon Elementary
John Pittard Elementary
John Sevier Elementary
Johnson Elementary
Johnson Elementary School
Jones Brummett Elementary School
Jones Paideia Magnet
Jordan Elementary School
Julia Green Elementary
Julian Newman Elementary School
KIPP Academy Nashville
Kate D Smith DAR Elementary School
Kenrose Elementary
Kenwood Elementary School
Kingston Elementary
Kingston Springs Elementary
Kipp Kirkpatrick
Kittrell Elementary
Krisle Elementary
LaVergne Lake Elementary School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lakeside Park Elementary
Lakeview Design Center
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Elementary School
Lakewood Elementary
Lascassas Elementary
Lascassas Elementary/Middle
Lauderdale County High School
Lauderdale Elementary School
Lawrenceburg Public
Learning Way Elementary
Lenoir City Elementary
Leoma Elementary
Leroy Massey Elementary School
Lewis County Elementary
Lewisburg Elementary School
Liberty Creek Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Liberty Elementary School
Lincoln Elementary School
Lincoln Heights Elementary
Linden Elementary
Lipscomb Elementary
Little Milligan
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Lockeland Elementary
Longview Elementary School
Lookout Mountain Elementary School
Lookout Valley Elementary School
Lynchburg Elementary
Lyon County Elementary School
Macon-Hall Elementary
Madison Creek Elementary
Madison Cross Roads Elementary School
Madisonville Primary
Marshall Elementary
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Marvin Wright Elementary School
Mary V Wheeler Elementary
May Werthan Shayne Elementary School
Mayfield
Mayfield Elementary
Mc Ewen Elementary
McConnell Elementary School
McGavock Elementary
McKenzie Elementary
Meigs North Elementary
Meigs South Elementary
Michigan Avenue Elementary School
Middle Valley Elementary School
Middleton Elementary
Midtown Elementary
Milan Elementary
Mill Creek Elementary School
Millbrooke Elementary School
Millersville Elementary
Millington Primary School
Minglewood Elementary
Minor Hill School
Mitchell-Neilson Elementary
Monteagle Elementary
Montgomery Central Elementary
Moon Lake School
Moore Elementary
Mooresburg Elementary
Morrison Elementary
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt Juliet Elementary
Mt Pleasant Elementary
Mt. Juliet Elementary
Mt. View Elementary
Munford Elementary
Nannie Berry Elementary
Napier Enhancement Option
Neely's Bend Elementary
New Center Elementary
New Hope Elementary School
New Middleton Elementary
New Prospect Elementary
New Union Elementary
Newbern Elementary School
Niota Elementary
Nolan Elementary School
Nolensville Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
Norman Binkley Elementary
Norman Smith Elementary
North Butler Elementary
North Coffee Elementary
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Hamilton County Elementary School
North Heights Elementary School
North LaFayette Elementary School
North Lake Elementary
North Lee Elementary School
North Sand Mountain School
North Stewart Elementary
North Sumner Elementary
North Todd Elementary School
Northeast Elementary
Northfield Elementary
Northfield Elementary School
Northside Elementary
Northwest Elementary School
Oak Grove Elementary
Oak View Elem School
Oak View Elementary School
Oakdale School
Oakland Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Old Center Elementary
Ooltewah Elementary School
Orchard Knob Elementary School
Overall Creek Elementary
Paragon Mills Elementary
Paris Elementary
Park Avenue Enhanced Option
Park View Elementary
Park View Elementary School
Parris South Elementary
Parsons Elementary
Paul G. Caywood Elementary
Pearre Creek Elementary School
Pegram Elementary Fine Arts Magnet School
Pelham Elementary
Pembroke Elementary School
Pennington Elementary
Percy Priest Elementary
Pi Beta Phi Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Piedmont Elementary
Pigeon Forge Primary
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pine View Elementary
Piney Chapel Elementary School
Pisgah Elementary
Pittman Center Elementary
Plainview Elementary School
Plano Elementary
Pleasant Grove Elementary School
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Pleasant View Elementary
Pope School
Poplar Grove 5-8
Poplar Grove K-4
Portland Gateview Elementary School
Prescott South Elementary
Prescott South Middle School
Prospect Elementary School
Pulaski Elementary
R E Stevenson Elementary School
R Howell Elementary
Ralph Askins School
Ramer Elementary
Red Bank Elementary School
Red Boiling Springs Elementary
Reeves-Rogers Elementary
Rhea Central Elementary
Riceville Elementary
Richland Elementary
Rickman Elementary
Ridge View Elementary
Ringgold Elementary
Ringgold Elementary School
Ringgold Primary School
Ripley Elementary
Ripley Primary
Ritta Elementary
Rivermont Elementary School
Riverside Elementary
Robbins Elementary
Robert Churchwell Museum Magnet Elementary School
Robert E Lee Elementary
Robert F. Woodall Elementary
Robertson County Phoenix Academy
Robinson Elementary School
Rock Creek Elementary
Rock Spring Elementary School
Rock Springs Elementary
Rockvale Elementary
Rocky Fork Elementary School
Rocky Hill Elementary
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Elementary
Rose Hill School
Rosebank Elementary
Rossview Elementary
Rossville Elementary School
Roy L Waldron Elementary
Ruby Major Elementary
Rural Vale Elementary
Russellville Elementary
Rutland Elementary
Rutledge Primary
Saddle Ridge Elementary and Middle School
Salem Elementary School
Sam Houston Elementary
Sango Elementary
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scales Elementary
Scales Elementary School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Section High School
Selmer Elementary
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sewanee Elementary
Sharps Chapel Elementary
Shelby Oaks Elementary
Short Mountain
Shwab Elementary
Sinking Fork Elementary School
Smith Springs Elementary School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Elementary
Smyrna Primary
Snow Hill Elementary School
Snowden Elementary/Middle
So Pittsburg Elementary
Soddy Elementary School
South Christian Elementary School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Elementary
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Elementary
South Gibson County Elementary School
South Haven Elementary
South Knox Elementary
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Livingston Elementary School
South Pittsburg Elementary
South Polk Elementary
South Side Elementary
South Side Primary
South Todd Elementary School
Southside Elementary
Southside Elementary School
Southwest Elementary
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary School
Spring Hill Elementary
Springdale Elementary School
St. Bethlehem Elementary
Stanford Montessori School
Station Camp Elementary
Station Camp Elementary School
Stevenson Elementary School
Stewarts Creek Elementary School
Stewartsboro Elementary
Stigall Primary School
Stone Creek Elementary School
Stone Elementary
Stoner Creek Elementary
Stratton Elementary
Stuart Burns Elementary
Sugar Creek Elementary School
Sulligent School
Summertown Elementary
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Sweetwater Elementary
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Sylvan Park Paideia Design Center
Taylor Elementary School
Temple Elementary School
Tennessee Ridge Elementary
The Discovery School
Thelma Barker Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Thomas Intermediate
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Elementary School
Thrasher Elementary School
Tiger Creek Elementary School
Tom Joy Elementary
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Elementary
Trigg County Intermediate School
Trigg County Primary School
Trimble Elementary
Trinity Elementary
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Tulip Grove Elementary
Tunnel Hill Elementary School
Tusculum Elementary
Una Elementary
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Valley Point Elementary School
Valley View Elementary School
Vanleer Elementary
Varnell Elementary School
Vena Stuart Elementary
Vollentine Elementary
Vonore Elementary
W A Wright Elementary
W Chester Elementary School
W G Rhea Elementary
Wallace A. Smith Elementary School
Walnut Grove Elementary
Walter Hill Elementary
Walton Ferry Elementary
Warner Elementary Enhanced Option
Watauga Elementary
Watertown Elementary
Watt Hardison Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Waverly-Belmont Elementary School
Waynesboro Elementary
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Elementary School
West Carroll Primary
West Cheatham Elementary
West Creek Elementary School
West Elementary
West Fannin Elementary School
West Hardin Elementary
West Hopkins School
West Side
West Side Elementary School
Westhills Elementary
Westmeade Elementary
Westmoreland Elementary
Westover Elementary
Westside Elementary
Westside Elementary School
Westview Elementary School
Westwood Elementary
Westwood Elementary School
White Bluff Elementary
White House Heritage Elementary School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Elementary
Whitehaven Elementary
Whitthorne Middle School
Whitwell Elementary
William Natcher Elementary School
Wilson Elementary
Wilson Elementary School
Winfield Elementary
Winstead Elementary School
Wolftever Creek Elementary
Wolftever Creek Elementary School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Park Elementary
Woodlawn Elementary
Woodmore Elementary School
Woodstation Elementary School
Wright Middle
York Elementary
Junior High School
All
Adairville Elementary School
Adamsville Elementary
Algood Elementary
Algood Middle School
Allardt Elementary
Allons Elementary
Antioch Middle
Antioch Middle School
Apollo Middle
Ardmore High School
Athens City Middle School
Athens Middle School
Avery Trace Middle School
Bagley Middle School
Barfield Elementary
Bargerton Elementary
Battle Creek Middle School
Bearden Middle School
Beaver Elementary
Bel Aire Elementary
Belfry Middle School
Bellevue Middle
Bellevue Middle School
Bemis Intermediate School
Benny C. Bills Elementary School
Bethel Springs Elementary
Bethpage Elementary
Big Sandy School
Blackman Middle School
Blanche School
Bledsoe Co Middle School
Bledsoe County Middle School
Bolivar Middle School
Bon De Croft Elementary
Bon Lin Middle School
Bradford High School
Brentwood Middle School
Brick Church Middle School
Bridgeforth Middle School
Brighton Middle School
Brooks High School
Brown Middle School
Burns Middle School
Butler County Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School
Calloway County Middle School
Camden Jr High School
Cameron College Preparatory
Campbell County Middle School
Cannon County Middle School
Carroll Oakland Elementary
Carter Middle School
Cascade Elementary
Cascade Middle School
Catons Chapel Elementary
Cedar Bluff Middle School
Celina K-8
Centertown Elementary
Centerville Intermediate School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Central Middle School
Chapel Hill (K-3)/Delk Henson (4-6)
Charlotte Middle School
Chattanooga Valley Middle School
Cheatham Middle School
Cherokee Middle School
Chester County Junior High School
Chester County Middle School
Chilhowee Middle School
Christian County Middle School
Christiana Middle School
Clay County Middle School
Clements High School
Cleveland Middle
Cleveland Middle School
Clinch School
Clinton County Middle School
Coalfield School
Coalmont Elementary
Coffee Co Middle School
Coffee County Middle School
Collinwood Middle School
Community Elementary School
Community Middle School
Coopertown Middle
Coopertown Middle School
Coosa Middle School
Copper Basin Elementary School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Coulter Grove Intermediate School
Crab Orchard Elementary
Crestview Middle School
Crockett County Middle School
Croft Design Center
Culleoka Unit School
DAR Middle School
Dade Middle School
Dalewood Middle School
Dalton Middle School
Dawson County Middle School
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High School
Dayton City Elementary
DeKalb West Elementary
Decatur County Middle School
Decaturville Elementary
Defeated Elementary
Dekalb Middle School
Delk-Henson Intermediate School
Dibrell Elementary
Dickson Elementary
Dickson Middle School
Dodson Branch Elementary
Donelson Middle
Dorothy And Noble Harrelson School
Double Springs Middle School
Drakes Creek Middle School
Dresden Middle School
DuPont Hadley Middle
DuPont Tyler Middle
Dyersburg Middle School
E A Cox Middle School
E O Coffman Middle School
E. A. Cox Middle School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hamilton Middle School
East Hickman Intermediate School
East Hickman Middle School
East Jr. High School
East Lake Academy Of Fine Arts
East Limestone High School
East Middle School
East Nashville Magnet Middle
East Ridge Middle School
East Robertson High School
Eastbrook Middle School
Eastside Elementary
Elkmont High School
Elkton Elementary
Englewood Elementary
Ethridge Elementary
Fairview Middle School
Fannin County Middle School
Fayetteville Middle School
Findlay Elementary
Flintville School
Florence Middle School
Forks River Elementary
Forrest School
Fort Payne Middle School
Frank Hughes School
Frank P. Brown Elementary
Franklin-Simpson Middle School
Fred J Page Middle School
Freedom Intermediate
Freedom Middle School
Gatlinburg Pittman Junior High
Germantown Middle
Gladden Middle School
Gladeville Elementary
Gladeville Middle School
Gleason School
Glenn Martin Elementary
Goodlettsville Middle
Gordon Lee Middle School
Gordonsville Elementary School
Gordonsville High School
Gra-Mar Middle School
Grandview Heights Middle School
Grassland Middle School
Greenbrier Middle School
H G Hill Middle School
H Maynard Middle School
H. G. Hill Middle
Halls Junior High School
Hampshire Unit School
Happy Valley Middle School
Hardin County Middle School
Harpeth Middle School
Harriman Middle School
Harris Middle School
Havenview Middle
Haynes Middle
Haynes Middle School
Haywood Jr High School
Haywood Middle School
Head Middle Mathematics / Science Magnet
Henry Elementary
Heritage Middle School
Hermitage Springs Elementary School
Hickman Co Middle School
Highland Rim Elementary
Hilham Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary/ Middle School
Hixson Middle School
Holladay Elementary
Holston Middle School
Homestead Elementary School
Hopkins County Day Treatment
Hopkinsville Middle School
Hornsby Elementary
Houston Co Middle School
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunter Middle School
Huntingdon Middle School
Huntland School
Huntsville Middle School
Ider School
Irving College Elementary
Isaac Litton Middle
Isaiah T. Creswell Middle School of the Arts
Jack T Farrar Elementary
Jacksboro Middle School
Jackson Career Technology Magnet Elementary
Jackson Central Merry Middle School
Jackson County Middle School
James E Bazzell Middle School
James Madison Middle School
Jasper Middle School
Jefferson Middle School
Jere Baxter Middle
Jim Satterfield Middle School
Jo Byrns High School
Jo Byrns School
Joe Shafer Middle School
Joelton Middle School
John Early Paideia Magnet
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Trotwood Moore Middle
Johnson Co Middle School
Kate Bond Middle School
Kenwood Middle School
Kirkwood Middle
Knox Doss Middle School at Drakes Creek
LaFayette Middle School
LaVergne Middle School
Lafayette Elementary School
Lake Forest Middle School
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Middle School
Lakewood Elementary
Lakewood Middle School
Lauderdale County High School
Legacy Middle School
Lenoir City Intermediate/Middle School
Leoma Elementary
Lewis County Middle School
Lewisburg Elementary School
Lewisburg Middle School
Lexington Middle School
Liberty Creek Middle School
Liberty Elementary
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Heights Middle School
Linden Middle School
Livingston County Middle School
Livingston Middle School
Lobelville Elementary
Loftis Middle School
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Lyon County Middle School
Macon County Junior High School
Madison Middle
Madison School
Madisonville Middle School
Margaret Allen Montessori Magnet School
Marshall-Oak Grove-Westhills ELem.
Martin Middle School
Maury Middle School
Mc Ewen Jr. High School
Mc Kissack- Crewell Professional Development School
McKenzie Middle School
McMurray Middle
Meigs Magnet Middle School
Meigs Middle School
Meridianville Middle School
Middleton Elementary
Middleton High School
Midway Middle School
Milan Middle School
Mill Creek Middle School
Millington Central Middle High School
Minor Hill School
Monroe County Middle
Monteagle Elementary
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central Middle
Montgomery Central Middle School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morrison Elementary
Moses McKissack Middle
Mount Pleasant Middle School
Mt. Juliet Middle School
Mt. Pisgah Middle/High
Munford Middle School
Neely's Bend Middle
New Hope Middle School
New Prospect Elementary
New Providence Middle
New Providence Middle School
Niota Elementary
Normal Park Museum Magnet School
North Cumberland Elementary
North Elementary
North Greene Middle School
North Laurel Middle School
North Middle School
North Parkway Middle School
North Sand Mountain School
North Stewart Elementary
North Whitfield Middle School
Northeast Middle
Northeast Middle School
Northside Elementary
Northview Junior Academy
Northview Middle School
Oakdale School
Oakland Middle School
Ocoee Middle School
Ohio County Middle School
Ooltewah Middle School
Orchard Knob Middle School
Parkview Prep Academy
Pelham Elementary
Pickett County Elementary
Pickwick Southside School
Pigeon Forge Junior High School
Pigeon Forge Middle School
Pikeville Elementary
Pin Oak Elementary
Pine Haven Elementary
Pine View Elementary
Pisgah High School
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Poplar Grove 5-8
Portland East Middle School
Portland West Middle School
Prescott South Middle School
Pulaski Elementary
Red Bank Middle School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea Middle School
Riceville Elementary
Richard Hardy Memorial School
Richland Elementary
Richland School
Richview Middle
Rickman Elementary
Ringgold Middle School
Ripley Middle School
Riverview Elementary/Middle
Robert E Ellis Middle
Rock Springs Middle School
Rockvale Middle School
Rockwood Middle School
Rocky Fork Middle School
Rogers Creek Elementary
Rogersville Middle School
Rome Middle School
Rose Hill Middle School
Rose Hill School
Rose Park Math/ Science Magnet
Ross N. Robinson Middle School
Rossview Middle
Rossville Middle School
Rucker Stewart Middle
Rural Vale Elementary
Russellville Middle School
Rutledge Middle School
Saddle Ridge Elementary and Middle School
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scotts Hill Elementary
Section High School
Selmer Middle School
Sequatchie Co Middle School
Sevier County Junior High
Sherwood Middle
Short Mountain
Siegel Middle School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith County Middle School
Smithville Elementary
Smyrna Middle School
So Pittsburg Elementary
Soddy Daisy Middle School
South Cumberland Elementary
South Doyle Middle School
South Fentress Elementary School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County Middle School
South Haven Elementary
South Hopkins Middle School
South Lawrence Elementary
South Lincoln Elementary
South Middle School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side Elementary
South Warren Middle School
Southside Elementary
Sparkman Middle School
Spencer Elementary
Spring City Middle School
Spring Hill Middle School
Spring Station Middle School
Springfield Middle
Station Camp Middle School
Stevenson Middle School
Stewart Co Middle School
Stewart County Middle School
Stewarts Creek Middle School
Stone Elementary
Stratford STEM Magnet School Lower Campus
Sulligent School
Summertown Elementary
Summertown High School
Summertown Middle
Summerville Middle School
Sunbright School
Sunset Elementary School
Sunset Middle School
Sweetwater Jr High School
Swiss Memorial Elementary
Sycamore Middle School
T. W. Hunter Middle School
Tellico Plains Junior High School
Temple Middle School
Thomas Magnet School
Thompson's Station Middle School
Three Oaks Middle School
Thurgood Marshall Middle
Thurgood Marshall Middle School
Todd County Middle School
Tracy Elementary
Trenton Middle School
Trigg County Middle School
Trousdale Co Elementary
Tuckers Crossroads Elementary
Two Rivers Middle
Tyner Middle Academy
Union Heights Elementary
Unity School
Upperman Middle School
V G Hawkins Middle School
Valley Head High School
Valley Point Middle School
Van Buren Co High School
Vonore Middle School
W James Middle School
W O Inman Middle School
Walter J. Baird Middle School
Warren County Middle School
Waterloo High School
Watertown Elementary
Watertown Middle School
Waverly Jr High School
Waynesboro Middle School
Wearwood Elementary
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek Middle
West Elementary
West End Middle School
West Junior High School
West Limestone High School
West Middle School
West Wilson Middle School
West-Bemis Middle School
Westmoreland Middle School
Westover Elementary
Westside Middle School
Westwood Middle School
White Co Middle School
White House Heritage High School
White House Middle School
White Pine Elementary
White Station Middle
Whitthorne Middle School
Whittle Springs Middle School
Whitwell Middle School
Whitworth-Buchanan Middle School
William Henry Oliver Middle
Wilson Elementary
Wilson High School
Winfield Elementary
Winfree Bryant Middle School
Woodbury Grammar School
Woodland Middle School
Wright Middle
York Elementary
High School
All
Adamsville High School
Allen County-Scottsville High School
Antioch High School
Ardmore High School
Athens High School
Austin East High/Magnet
Bartlett High School
Bearden High School
Beech Sr High School
Belfry High School
Big Sandy School
Blackman High School
Bledsoe Co High School
Bledsoe County High School
Bradford High School
Bradley Central High School
Brainerd High School
Brentwood High School
Brighton High School
Brooks High School
Butler County High School
Caldwell County High School
Calloway County High School
Camden Central High School
Campbell County Comprehensive High School
Campbell County High School
Cane Ridge High School
Cannon Co High School
Cannon County High School
Carter High School
Cascade High School
Centennial High School
Central High School
Central Magnet School
Chattooga High School
Cheatham Co Central
Cherokee High School
Chester County High School
Christian County High School
Clarkrange High School
Clarksville High
Clay County High School
Clements High School
Cleveland High
Cleveland High School
Clinton County High School
Coahulla Creek High School
Coalfield School
Coffee Co Central High School
Coffee County Central High School
Coffee County Raider Academy
Collinwood High School
Columbia Central High School
Community High School
Community School
Cookeville High School
Coosa High School
Copper Basin High School
Cornersville School
Covington High School
Creek Wood High School
Crockett County High School
Culleoka Unit School
Cumberland County High School
Dade County High School
Dalton High School
Dawson County High School
Dawson Springs Jr/Sr High School
De Kalb County High School
DeKalb Co High School
Dickson County High School
Dobyns - Bennett High School
Douglass High
Dresden High School
Dyer County High School
Dyersburg High School
E. W. Grove School
Eagleville School
East Hamilton High School
East Hickman High School
East Limestone High School
East Nashville Magnet High School
East Ridge High School
East Robertson High School
Elkmont High School
Fairview High School
Fannin County High School
Fayette Ware Comprehensive High School
Fayetteville High School
Florence High School
Forrest School
Fort Payne High School
Frank Hughes School
Franklin Co High School
Franklin County High School
Franklin High School
Franklin-Simpson High School
Fred J Page High School
Fulton High School
Gallatin Senior High School
Gatlinburg Pittman High
Germantown High
Gibson County High School
Giles Co High School
Gleason School
Glencliff High School
Gordon Lee High School
Gordonsville High School
Grainger High School
Green Hill High School
Greenbrier High School
Greenwood High School
Grundy Co High School
Grundy County High School
Halls High School
Hampshire Unit School
Hardin County High School
Hardin Valley Academy
Harpeth High School
Harriman High School
Haywood High School
Hazel Green High School
Hendersonville High School
Henry Co High School
Heritage High School
Hickman Co Sr High School
Hillsboro Comp High School
Hixson High School
Holloway High School
Hopkins County Central High School
Hopkins County Schools Academy
Hopkinsville High School
Houston Co High School
Howard School Of Academics Technology
Humboldt Junior/Senior High School
Hunters Lane Comp High School
Huntingdon High School
Huntland School
Ider School
Independence High School
Jackson Central-Merry Early College High
Jackson County High School
James Lawson HS
James Lawson High School
Jefferson Co High School
Jo Byrns High School
Jo Byrns School
John Overton Comp High School
Johnson Co High School
Kate D Smith DAR High School
Kenwood High School
Kingsbury High
Kirkwood High
LaFayette High School
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School
Lauderdale County High School
Lavergne High School
Lawrence Co High School
Lebanon High School
Lenoir City High School
Lewis Co High School
Lexington High School
Liberty Creek High School
Liberty Technology Magnet High School
Lincoln Central Academy
Lincoln Co High School
Lincoln County High School
Livingston Academy
Livingston Central High School
Logan County High School
Lookout Valley Middle / High School
Loretto High School
Lyon County High School
Macon County High School
Madison Academic Magnet High School
Madisonville North Hopkins High School
Manassas High
Maplewood Comp High School
Marion Co High School
Marshall Co High School
Martin Luther King Jr Magnet- Pearl High School
Maryville High School
Mc Ewen High School
McGavock Comp High School
McKenzie High School
McMinn County High School
McNairy Central High School
Meigs County High School
Melrose High
Middleton High School
Midtown Educational Center
Midway High School
Milan High School
Millington Central Middle High School
Monroe County High School
Monterey High School
Montgomery Central High
Montgomery Central High School
Montgomery County High School
Moore Co High School - Middle
Moore County High School
Morristown East High
Morristown West High
Mt Juliet High School
Mt Pleasant High School
Mt. Juliet High School
Munford High School
Murray County High School
Nashville School Of The Arts
Nolensville High School
North Greene High School
North Jackson High School
North Laurel High School
North Murray High School
North Sand Mountain School
North Side High School
Northeast High School
Northwest High School
Oakland High School
Ohio County High School
Ooltewah High School
Peabody High School
Pearl Cohn Magnet High School
Perry County High School
Pickett Co High School
Pigeon Forge High School
Pisgah High School
Polk County High School
Portland High School
Ravenwood High School
Red Bank High School
Red Boiling Springs School
Rhea County High School
Richland School
Ridgeland High School
Ringgold High School
Ripley High School
Riverdale High School
Riverside High School
Roane County High School
Rockvale High School
Rockwood High School
Rome High School
Rossview High
Russellville High School
Sale Creek Middle / High School
Santa Fe School
Santa Fe Unit School
Scott High School
Scotts Hill High School
Section High School
Sequatchie Co High School
Sequoyah High School
Sevier County High School
Shelbyville Central High School
Siegel High School
Signal Mountain Middle/High School
Smith Co High School
Smith County High School
Smyrna High School
So Pittsburg High School
Soddy Daisy High School
South Doyle High School
South Fulton Middle / High School
South Gibson County High School
South Pittsburg High School
South Side High School
South Warren High School
Southeast High School
Sparkman High School
Spring Hill High School
Springfield High School
Station Camp High School
Stewart Co High School
Stewarts Creek High School
Stone Memorial High School
Stratford STEM Magnet School Upper Campus
Sulligent School
Summertown High School
Summit High School
Sunbright School
Sweetwater High School
Sycamore High School
Tellico Plains High School
Temple High School
Todd County Central High School
Trigg County High School
Trousdale Co High School
Tullahoma High School
Tyner Academy
Unaka High School
Union County High School
Upperman High School
Valley Head High School
Van Buren Co High School
Volunteer High School
Walker Valley High School
Warren County High School
Waterloo High School
Watertown High School
Waverly Central High School
Wayne County High School
Wayne County Technology Center
West Carroll Junior/Senior High School
West Creek High
West Limestone High School
Westmoreland High School
Westview High School
Westwood High
White County High School
White House Heritage High School
White House High School
White Station High
Whites Creek Comp High School
Whites Creek High
Whitwell High School
Wilson Central High School
Wilson High School
Winston County High School